NUTAN MAHARASHTRA VIDYA PRASARAK MANDAL'S

NUTAN MAHARASHTRA INSTITUTE OF

ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, PUNE (NMIET)

Formerly known as

NUTAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & RESEARCH (NCER)

Under administrative support of Pimpri Chinchwad Education Trust (PCET)

AICTE Approved | Permanently Affiliated to (DBATU ID-6419), Lonere | Approved by Govt. of Maharashtra
ISO 21001:2018 Certified

Sports Cell


Mr. Landge Rajendra Dattatray

Mr. Landge Rajendra Dattatray
Designation: Sports Director
Qualification: B.Com, B.Ed. M.Ped. Appeared

College Sport Facilities

  • Gymkhana
  • Table Tennis Cou
  • Cricket ground
  • Badminton Court
  • Holly Ball Court
  • Chess, carom hall

Other Activities Athletics, Fencing, Weight Lifting, Power Lifting

Sports Cell
Sports Cell
Sports Cell
Sports Cell
Sports Cell
Sports Cell
Sports Cell
Sports Cell
Sports Cell
Sports Cell
Date of event/activity (DD-MM-YYYY) Name of the event/activity Name of the student participated
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Lambade dhanashri madan
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Sonawane vaishali devidas
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Wavdhane vrushali rajaram
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Patil samruddhi mahadeo
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Devendra suresh lingayat
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Pushpraj sharma
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Narkhede puja sharad
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Patel khushi sumanbhai
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Patil mayuri appu
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Raut sharvari santosh
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Dhasal hritika sanjay
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Jaiswal adarsh vijaykumar
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Kayasth omkar jitendra
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Wani saurabh kashinath
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Jamadar arman riyaj
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Kakde saurabh vishnu
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Avhad shubham subhash
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Pagare chetan devidas
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Malave hrishikesh prasad
12 Jan 2019 & 23 Jan 2019 Cricket[Boys] Dalvi sushant jotiram
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Pawar ketan baban
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Ranjeetsingh gill
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Kharade shubham dattatraya
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Rane shritesh ankush
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Mayan jain
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Saksham sudarshan dongre
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Jagtap rohit ravindra
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Tambe akash shivaji
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Ekale shivkumar balaji
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Vernekar prajwal mohan
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Bari yash chandrakant
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Patil aashish sudhakar
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Dhake akshay arun
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Salunke yash amar
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Shivani manik bhong
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Hawale pruthviraj
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Kodre anuja vishwambher
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Satpute siddharth dattatray
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Shinde pratik baliram
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Gaurav ashok sahane
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Gore parag laxman
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Solaunde snehal sadashiv
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Dahiwal abhishek kishorrao
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Raskar avinash shrirang
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Samruddha narendra kolhe
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Jadhav pratik sanjay
13-01-2019 Football[Boys} Patil vinay sunil
14-01-2019 Athletic[100m] Suvarna shantanu vishwanath
14-01-2019 Athletic[100m] Mane anup sudhakar
14-01-2019 Athletic[100m] Patange mrunal laxmikant
14-01-2019 Athletic[100m] Patil chetan atul
14-01-2019 Athletic[100m] Omkar sunil bhosale
14-01-2019 Athletic[100m] Pranav suryawanshi
14-01-2019 Shotput Rohit pawar
14-01-2019 Shotput Shriwas kunal sushil
14-01-2019 Shotput Shubham shivaji mokashi
14-01-2019 Shotput Raut rushikesh somnath
14-01-2019 Shotput Dahiwadkar nikhil sanjay
14-01-2019 Shotput Kumbhar dishant
14-01-2019 Shotput Prachi dabur
15-01-2021 Disk- throw Babar aniket sanjay
15-01-2021 Disk- throw Jadhav rameshwari jaywant
15-01-2021 Disk- throw Kore vidya maruti
15-01-2021 Disk- throw Pande ajinkya uddhav
15-01-2021 Disk- throw Nadaf alfiya nafees
15-01-2021 Disk- throw Ingole rahul sitaram
15-01-2021 Javelin Throw Naik rugved kaluram
15-01-2021 Javelin Throw Waghmare monali balu
15-01-2021 Javelin Throw Keskar prayaga vilas
15-01-2021 Javelin Throw Jaware kamlesh jagannath
15-01-2021 Javelin Throw Parmar deepak kumar shankarlal
15-01-2021 Javelin Throw Mestry omkar yashwant
15-01-2021 Javelin Throw Jadhav pritam prakash
16/1/2019 Volleyball Kashid vitthal dinkar
16/1/2019 Volleyball Pokharkar shriram prakash
16/1/2019 Volleyball Chavan shubham ramdas
16/1/2019 Volleyball Khonde nilesh shantaram
16/1/2019 Volleyball Tonpe rana milind
16/1/2019 Volleyball Kawade santosh shesharao
16/1/2019 Volleyball Lokhande mrunmayee manoj
16/1/2019 Volleyball Thakar ajit dattatray
16/1/2019 Volleyball Laygude aniket shankar
16/1/2019 Volleyball Chaudhari vickrant chandrashekhar
16/1/2019 Volleyball Sawant pranav dattatraya
16/1/2019 Volleyball Hiwarkar chirag ajay
16/1/2019 Volleyball Dhande yashraj sunil
16/1/2019 Volleyball Vipat atharv dhananjay
16/1/2019 Volleyball Mhavarkar amit shashikant
16/1/2019 Volleyball Pawar harshawardhan sandeep
16/1/2019 Volleyball Kolhe hrishikesh dasharath
16/1/2019 Volleyball Darzi salman mustafa
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Bhore pratiksha prashant
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Jaware kamlesh jagannath
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Parmar deepak kumar shankarlal
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Mestry omkar yashwant
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Jadhav pritam prakash
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Patel khushi sumanbhai
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Ekale shivkumar balaji
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Waghmare monali balu
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Shivani manik bhong
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Shinde pratik baliram
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Pawar ketan baban
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Omkar sunil bhosale
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Kakde saurabh vishnu
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Kharade shubham dattatraya
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Wani saurabh kashinath
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Chavan shubham ramdas
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Avhad shubham subhash
16/1/2019 Rope Pulling Dahiwal abhishek kishorrao
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Lambade dhanashri madan
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Tambe akash shivaji
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Shubham shivaji mokashi
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Kumbhar dishant
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Bari yash chandrakant
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Babar aniket sanjay
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Bhore pratiksha prashant
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Sonawane vaishali devidas
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Wavdhane vrushali rajaram
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Patil samruddhi mahadeo
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Devendra suresh lingayat
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Pushpraj sharma
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Narkhede puja sharad
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Patil mayuri appu
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Raut sharvari santosh
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Dhasal hritika sanjay
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Jaiswal adarsh vijaykumar
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Naik rugved kaluram
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Kolhe hrishikesh dasharath
17/1/2019 Kabaddi[Boys] Darzi salman mustafa
17/1/2019 Badminton[Boys] Kayasth omkar jitendra
17/1/2019 Badminton[Boys] Jamadar arman riyaj
17/1/2019 Badminton[Boys] Pagare chetan devidas
17/1/2019 Badminton[Boys] Malave hrishikesh prasad
17/1/2019 Badminton[Boys] Dalvi sushant jotiram
17/1/2019 Badminton[Boys] Ranjeetsingh gill
18/1/2019 Dodge Ball[Girls] Prachi dabur
18/1/2019 Dodge Ball[Girls] Kore vidya maruti
18/1/2019 Dodge Ball[Girls] Patange mrunal laxmikant
18/1/2019 Dodge Ball[Girls] Jagtap rohit ravindra
18/1/2019 Dodge Ball[Girls] Vernekar prajwal mohan
18/1/2019 Dodge Ball[Girls] Patil mayuri appu
18/1/2019 Dodge Ball[Girls] Solaunde snehal sadashiv
18/1/2019 Dodge Ball[Girls] Salunke yash amar
18/1/2019 Chess[Girls] Prachi dabur
18/1/2019 Chess[Girls] Patange mrunal laxmikant
18/1/2019 Chess[Girls] Kore vidya maruti
18/1/2019 Chess[Girls] Patil mayuri appu
19/1/2019 Carrom[Girls] Solaunde snehal sadashiv
19/1/2019 Carrom[Girls] Patel khushi sumanbhai
19/1/2019 Carrom[Girls] Samruddha narendra kolhe
19/1/2019 Carrom[Girls] Patil mayuri appu
20/1/2019 Kho-Kho[Girls] Vernekar prajwal mohan
20/1/2019 Kho-Kho[Girls] Patil mayuri appu
20/1/2019 Kho-Kho[Girls] Solaunde snehal sadashiv
20/1/2019 Kho-Kho[Girls] Salunke yash amar
20/1/2019 Kho-Kho[Girls] Prachi dabur
20/1/2019 Kho-Kho[Girls] Patange mrunal laxmikant
20/1/2019 Kho-Kho[Girls] Kore vidya maruti
20/1/2019 Kho-Kho[Girls] Patil mayuri appu
20/1/2019 Kho-Kho[Girls] Solaunde snehal sadashiv
20/1/2019 Kho-Kho[Girls] Patel khushi sumanbhai
20/1/2019 Kho-Kho[Girls] Samruddha narendra kolhe
20/1/2019 Kho-Kho[Girls] Patil mayuri appu
20/1/2019 Kho-Kho[Girls] Kore vidya maruti
21/1/2019 Athletic[100m][Girls] Patel khushi sumanbhai
21/1/2019 Athletic[100m][Girls] Jadhav pritam prakash
21/1/2019 Athletic[100m][Girls] Solaunde snehal sadashiv
21/1/2019 Athletic[100m][Girls] Patil mayuri appu
22/1/2019 Disk Throw[Girls] Prachi dabur
22/1/2019 Disk Throw[Girls] Patange mrunal laxmikant
22/1/2019 Disk Throw[Girls] Kore vidya maruti
22/1/2019 Disk Throw[Girls] Patil mayuri appu
22/1/2019 Disk Throw[Girls] Solaunde snehal sadashiv
22/1/2019 Disk Throw[Girls] Patel khushi sumanbhai
2019-20 DBATU Zonal- Football at barkatullah university bhopal Rohit pawar
14-02-2020 AND 15-02-2020 National level event chess competition-D. Y. Patil Poly. Kolhapur Saurav phadnis
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Thapa roman yam bahadur
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Tonpe rana milind
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Tushar bhagwan tupkar
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Shubham ekanath chavan
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Bhangare tushar prakash
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Brahmane rajesh vijay
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Prasanjeet vitthal kamble
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Rane shritesh ankush
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Kashid vitthal dinkar
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Paul prathamesh sanjit
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Pawar ketan baban
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Bhavsar taran anand
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Phand atharva vinodvinod
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Wakode tushar shrikrushna
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Dahibhate swapnil bhau
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Kadam atharva abhaykumar
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Gavali tushar sanjay
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Nishant manohar satpute
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Hanchate rutvik gajendraprasad
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Vyankatesh prakash gavalkar
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Shubham shivaji mokashi
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Raut dhananjay pralhad
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Gaikwad pradnya gaikwad
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Korke appasaheb kautikrao
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Shinde pratik sanjay
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Hawale pruthviraj
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Ranjeetsingh gill
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Aniketh santosh rao dongre
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Kuvieteu koza
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Kayasth omkar jitendra
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Vollyball[Boys] Aniket s patil
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Sawant dipak shivaji
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Sawant pranav dattatraya
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Tripathi kamlendra surendra
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Sirsat suraj sanjay
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Barhate rahul arvind
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Sanket gaikwad
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Vepotso kezo
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Gonate pankaj hanumant
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Rohit pawar
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Mohit kalyan gaikwad
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Vipat atharv dhananjay
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Shinde pratik baliram
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Shastry ganesh shrikant
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Chetti chaitanya santosh
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Kamble pratiket sadanand
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Khetavat vishal gopal
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Satpute rutuja somnath
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Raut rushikesh somnath
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Jagtap rohit ravindra
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Mestry omkar yashwant
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Bootey mohammed hani sabir
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Jadhav pratik sanjay
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Sawant pranav dattatraya
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Gonate pankaj hanumant
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Jadhav pritam prakash
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Keskar prayaga vilas
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Wania prafful peter
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Rohit pawar
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Tule pramod sahebrao
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Koli mallikarjun shrishail
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Nikumbh sanket vilas
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Kadam swapnil sanjay
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Jamadar arman riyaj
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Shrimandilkar vivek prakash
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Brahmane rajesh vijay
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Mahamuni abhishek madhukar
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Kamble karan ashok
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Varma vimleshkumar vinodkumar
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Ambekar yash jitendra
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Pawar saurabh vijay
27/01/2020 & 28/01/2020 Kabbadi [Boys] Vernekar prajwal mohan
29/01/2020 200m Running [Girls] Khalde vaishnavi nitin
29/01/2020 200m Running [Girls] Gade priti raju
29/01/2020 200m Running [Girls] Chavan priyanka bhikan
29/01/2020 200m Running [Girls] Dhane tejashri chandrakant
29/01/2020 200m Running [Girls] Fattepurkar shivani prashant
29/01/2020 200m Running [Girls] Satpute rutuja somnath
29/01/2020 200m Running [Girls] Sapkal ankita haridas
29/01/2020 200m Running [Girls] Garud pritanjali balasaheb
29/01/2020 200m Running [Girls] Kumbhar neha dilip
29/01/2020 200m Running [Girls] Gaikwad divya gurunath
29/01/2020 200m Running [Girls] Tanksale soumitra sudhir
29/01/2020 200m Running [Girls] Dinkwar nikita dulichand
29/01/2020 200m Running [Girls] Barge pooja balasaheb
29/01/2020 200m Running [Girls] Borgaonkar samruddhi nandkishor
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Om ravindra deshmukh
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Onkar vijay jadhav
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Sawant dipak shivaji
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Gonate pankaj hanumant
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Sapkal ankita haridas
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Utpat sanika shrikant
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Devendra suresh lingayat
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Gaikwad mayur hanmant
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Diwane mayuresh kishor
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Kulkarni prashant gajendra
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Joglekar parth deepak
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Mane anup sudhakar
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Kadam darshan pradip
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Shubham shivaji mokashi
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Irle mohan dnyanoba
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Koli mallikarjun shrishail
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Nikumbh sanket vilas
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Kadam swapnil sanjay
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Jamadar arman riyaj
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Shrimandilkar vivek prakash
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Brahmane rajesh vijay
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Kadam atharva abhaykumar
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Mahamuni abhishek madhukar
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Kamble karan ashok
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Varma vimleshkumar vinodkumar
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Saksham sudarshan dongre
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Swami banaya manmath
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Parmar deepak kumar shankarlal
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Tambekar amol sanjay
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Kumbhar dishant
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Kamalekar prasad bhimrao
29/01/2020 Shotput [Boys] Kamble pratiket sadanand
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Kamble harshad pravin
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Mestry omkar yashwant
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Mhavarkar amit shashikant
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Tambe akash shivaji
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Kumbhar dishant
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Ambekar yash jitendra
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Om ravindra deshmukh
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Prathamesh arun gaikwad
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Shubham ekanath chavan
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Varma vimleshkumar vinodkumar
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] More chandrasekhar machhindra
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Kulkarni prashant gajendra
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Joglekar parth deepak
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Mane anup sudhakar
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Mayan jain
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Mane anup sudhakar
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Kalbande deep
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Mahajan sudarshan narendra
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Dange rahul kailas
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Jagtap ayush prashant
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Vishal jadhav
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Sirsat suraj sanjay
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Kolpe vaibhav sunil
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Dahibhate swapnil bhau
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Korke appasaheb kautikrao
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Suraj bharat lendave
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Chaudhari kalpesh dinesh
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Jadhav dnyaneshwar ganeshrao
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Bhor pradip pandurang
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Khile vishal balasaheb
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Abhishek suresh shivgan
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Patil kshitij pravin
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Salve yash baban
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Khetavat vishal gopal
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Divyansh prakash dubey
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Joglekar parth deepak
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Aniket s patil
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Gupta shubhendu jawaharlal
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Sahil sanjay kale
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Fulsunge khushaal narendra
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Shinde pratik sanjay
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Utkarsh bhushan chaudhary
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Panhale siddhant santosh
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Tushar bhagwan tupkar
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Kasar siddhant santosh
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Salunkhe jitesh eknath
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Aniketh santosh rao dongre
29/01/2020 Basketball [Boys] Bari yash chandrakant
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Gade akshay dattatray
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Barge rohit balasaheb
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Kadam atharva abhaykumar
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Raut rushikesh somnath
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] More yash ravindra
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Hadgal shubham suresh
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Mayur lahu awari
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Dange rahul kailas
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Malave hrishikesh prasad
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Divyansh prakash dubey
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Gupta shubhendu jawaharlal
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Patil chetan atul
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Suraj bharat lendave
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Mali mohit jagannath
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Irle mohan dnyanoba
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Ekale shivkumar balaji
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Raut dhananjay pralhad
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Auti shubham pravin
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Tripathi kamlendra surendra
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Pawar harshawardhan sandeep
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Salunkhe siddhesh vasant
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Nikumbh sanket vilas
30/01/2020 DiskThrow [Boys] Salunkhe jitesh eknath
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Rane shritesh ankush
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Aniketh santosh rao dongre
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Kayasth omkar jitendra
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Raut sharvari santosh
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Utkarsh bhushan chaudhary
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] More chandrasekhar machhindra
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Tanishq chandrashekhar mehta
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Kandhare hinduraje pralhad
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Prathamesh arun gaikwad
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Saksham sudarshan dongre
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] More yash ravindra
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Kalbhor vikrant sanjay
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Kumbhar dishant
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Malave hrishikesh prasad
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Rakshe gaurav suresh
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Nishant manohar satpute
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Tushar bhagwan tupkar
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Jadhav pritam prakash
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Panhale siddhant santosh
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Kolhe hrishikesh dasharath
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Pokharkar shriram prakash
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Jadhav rameshwari jaywant
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Pushpraj sharma
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Rushikesh raghunath gaikwad
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Jadhav pratik sanjay
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Dane vikas kumar mangal
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Abhishek vashishth tiwar
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Mhavarkar amit shashikant
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Chandak ganesh mohanlal
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Hrishikesh balaji madgundi
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Pratik sanjay marathe
30/01/2020 Football[Boys] Hiwarkar chirag ajay
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Khalde vaishnavi nitin
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Gade priti raju
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Chavan priyanka bhikan
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Dhane tejashri chandrakant
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Tavhare anjali jagdish
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Fattepurkar shivani prashant
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Waghmare monali balu
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Ambhore nandini sadanand
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Lokhande mrunmayee manoj
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Satpute rutuja somnath
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Sapkal ankita haridas
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Garud pritanjali balasaheb
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Belhekar shraddha balkrushna
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Anchal shukla
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Satpute rutuja somnath
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Snehal balasaheb khade
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Gaikwad divya gurunath
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Tanksale soumitra sudhir
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Dinkwar nikita dulichand
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Barge pooja balasaheb
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Borgaonkar samruddhi nandkishor
30/01/2020 100m Running[Girls] Mahajan manasi narendra
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Mahajan sudarshan narendra
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Abhishek suresh shivgan
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Sahil sanjay kale
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Lahekar nikhil dnyaneshwar
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Vepotso kezo
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Aditya kumar singh
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Jaware kamlesh jagannath
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Ingale kalpesh satish
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Yallatikar harsh sanjay
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Wagh ayush anand
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Brahmankar akhilesh pramod
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Sarthak sopan hule
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Abhishek sitaram gurjar
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Chavan kunal sanjay
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Dane vikas kumar mangal
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Abhishek vashishth tiwar
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Mhavarkar amit shashikant
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Chandak ganesh mohanlal
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Hrishikesh balaji madgundi
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Pratik sanjay marathe
30/01/2020 100m Running [Boys] Amit kumar singh
31/01/2020 Javelin throw[Boys] Aman kumar chandrashekhar singh
31/01/2020 Javelin throw[Boys] Pratik someshwar tidke
31/01/2020 Javelin throw[Boys] Abul khasim
31/01/2020 Javelin throw[Boys] Salunkhe siddhesh vasant
31/01/2020 Javelin throw[Boys] Avishkar nandkumar maske
31/01/2020 Javelin throw[Boys] Ghodekar raj santosh
31/01/2020 Javelin throw[Boys] Hiwarkar chirag ajay
31/01/2020 Javelin throw[Boys] Raut komal rajendra
31/01/2020 Javelin throw[Boys] Ajinkya ramrao chaudhari
31/01/2020 Javelin throw[Boys] Aladkatti sachin mahadev
31/01/2020 Javelin throw[Boys] Ambekar yash jitendra
31/01/2020 Javelin throw[Boys] Gadekar vishal bhimraj
31/01/2020 Javelin throw[Boys] Sanskar chandrabose ved
31/01/2020 Javelin throw[Boys] Bahadurkar isha ganesh
31/01/2020 Javelin throw[Boys] Abhishek sitaram gurjar
31/01/2020 Javelin throw[Boys] Chandak ganesh mohanlal
31/01/2020 Javelin throw[Boys] Suraj kumar madikatla
31/01/2020 Chess Bahadurkar isha ganesh
31/01/2020 Chess Abhishek sitaram gurjar
31/01/2020 Chess Chandak ganesh mohanlal
31/01/2020 Chess Suraj kumar madikatla
31/01/2020 Chess Sarthak sopan hule
31/01/2020 Chess Hrishikesh balaji madgundi
31/01/2020 Chess Mohit kalyan gaikwad
31/01/2020 Chess Ghode kalyani popat
31/01/2020 Chess Vinay kumar kadari
31/01/2020 Chess Deshmukh rutuja sanjay
31/01/2020 Chess Mhavarkar amit shashikant
31/01/2020 Chess Mhavarkar amit shashikant
31/01/2020 Chess Prajakta aniruddha ichole
31/01/2020 Chess Raut komal rajendra
31/01/2020 Chess Joglekar parth deepak
31/01/2020 Chess Bhalekar ayush parag
31/01/2020 Chess Abul khasim m
31/01/2020 Chess Bhalekar akshada balasaheb
31/01/2020 Chess Bhalekar ayush parag
31/01/2020 Chess Hiwarkar chirag ajay
31/01/2020 Chess Salunkhe jitesh eknath
31/01/2020 Chess Shelke aniket rajendra
31/01/2020 Chess Belhekar shraddha balkrishna
31/01/2020 Chess Pratiksha suresh bhandigare
31/01/2020 Chess Anushka ashok chavan
31/01/2020 Chess Avishkar nandkumar maske
31/01/2020 Chess Anushka nanasaheb danane
31/01/2020 Chess Pathak rohan hemant
31/01/2020 Chess Rushikesh jagdevrao bhumkar
01/02/2020 Carrom [Boys] Ghodekar raj santosh
01/02/2020 Carrom [Boys] Salunkhe siddhesh vasant
01/02/2020 Carrom [Boys] Hiwarkar chirag ajay
01/02/2020 Carrom [Boys] Vedika sadanand kadolkar
01/02/2020 Carrom [Boys] Vivek rampyare pal
01/02/2020 Carrom [Boys] Gadekar vishal bhimraj
01/02/2020 Carrom [Boys] Mhaske kunal sahebrao
01/02/2020 Carrom [Boys] Saksham sudarshan dongre
01/02/2020 Carrom [Boys] Shelke abhishek purushottam
01/02/2020 Carrom [Boys] Falak ganesh anil
01/02/2020 Carrom [Boys] Aladkatti sachin mahadev
01/02/2020 Carrom [Boys] Ambekar yash jitendra
01/02/2020 Carrom [Boys] Devikar rutuja machhindra
01/02/2020 Carrom [Boys] Ajinkya ramrao chaudhari
01/02/2020 Carrom [Boys] Ambekar yash jitendra
01/02/2020 Carrom [Boys] Sanskar chandrabose ved
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Palak shrivastava
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Satpute siddharth dattatray
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Belhekar shraddha balkrushna
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Yadav shruti vikram
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Mansi Nandan Rokade
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Patange mrunal laxmikant
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Kumbhar neha dilip
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Patil neha sunil
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Phalke prerna mangesh
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Bodineni pushpa latha
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Belhekar shraddha balkrushna
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Prajakta aniruddha ichole
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Snehal balasaheb khade
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Bahadurkar isha ganesh
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Suvarna shantanu vishwanath
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Yadav Divyani Ramcharan
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Waghmare monali balu
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Tonpe rana milind
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Kodre anuja vishwambher
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Samruddha narendra kolhe
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Kore vidya maruti
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Mane Sonali Rajaram
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] Shivani manik bhong
01/02/2020 Carrom [Girls] mane rutuja gajendra
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Omkar sunil bhosale
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Babar aniket sanjay
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Jaware kamlesh jagannath
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Mestry omkar yashwant
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Hiwarkar chirag ajay
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Pawar harshawardhan sandeep
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Kharade shubham dattatraya
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Aladkatti sachin mahadev
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Ambekar yash jitendra
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Pawar saurabh vijay
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Vernekar prajwal mohan
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Bari yash chandrakant
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Gore parag laxman
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Shriwas kunal sushil
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Parmar deepak kumar shankarlal
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Pranav suryawanshi
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Ranjeetsingh gill
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Rane shritesh ankush
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Raskar avinash shrirang
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Rohit pawar
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Raut rushikesh somnath
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Mayan jain
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Tambe akash shivaji
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Patil vinay sunil
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Patil chetan atul
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Shubham shivaji mokashi
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Nadaf alfiya nafees
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Pawar harshawardhan sandeep
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Divyansh prakash dubey
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Gaurav ashok sahane
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Nadaf alfiya nafees
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Chaudhari kalpesh dinesh
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Samruddha narendra kolhe
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Nikumbh sanket vilas
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Jadhav dnyaneshwar ganeshrao
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Raut rushikesh somnath
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Varma vimleshkumar vinodkumar
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Kulkarni omkar ashok
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Salunke avdhut tukaram
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Dahibhate swapnil bhau
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Parmar deepak kumar shankarlal
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Patil chetan atul
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Kapurkar somanth vilas
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Solaunde snehal sadashiv
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Abhishek suresh shivgan
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Kharade shubham dattatraya
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Dange rahul kailas
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Kamalekar prasad bhimrao
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Takale somnath laxman
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Kalbande deep
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Dahibhate swapnil bhau
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Kolpe vaibhav sunil
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Ghare tanvi dhananjay
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Korke appasaheb kautikrao
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Khile vishal balasaheb
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Salve yash baban
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Joglekar parth deepak
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Boys] Aniket s patil
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Kodre anuja vishwambher
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Kore vidya maruti
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Dhane tejashri chandrakant
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Barge Pooja Balasaheb
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Raut komal rajendra
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Bhalekar akshada balasaheb
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Fattepurkar Shivani Prashant
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Wavdhane vrushali rajaram
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Chaudhari shivani bhaskar
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Kumbhar neha dilip
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Patil neha sunil
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Phalke prerna mangesh
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Bodineni pushpa latha
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Belhekar shraddha balkrushna
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Prajakta aniruddha ichole
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Belhekar shraddha balkrushna
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Yadav shruti vikram
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Borgaonkar Samruddhi Nandkishor
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Mane sonali rajaram
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Satpute rutuja somnath
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Killedar Rutuja Sanjay
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Kodre anuja vishwambher
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Borade mokshada gorakhnath
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] NARKHEDE PUJA SHARAD
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] RAUT SHARVARI SANTOSH
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] LOKHANDE MRUNMAYEE MANOJ
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Adhale Aishwarya Balasaheb
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] prajakta prakash kharat
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Savita Maruti muthekar
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Jagnade Vaishnavi Anil
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Gaikwad Pradnya Gaikwad
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Bhosale Amruta Anand
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Patil Pragati Dilip
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] SAPTASHREE BHEGADE
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Yadav shruti vikram
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] kulkarni piya sanjayrao
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Mane sonali rajaram
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Satpute rutuja somnath
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Tavhare Anjali Jagdish
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Kodre anuja vishwambher
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Borade mokshada gorakhnath
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Gulmire Sayali Anil
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Mane Sonali Rajaram
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Snehal balasaheb khade
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Mansi Nandan Rokade
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Gade Priti Raju
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Ingale sakshi devidas
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Anchal shukla
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Garud Pritanjali balasaheb
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Palak shrivastava
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Satpute Rutuja Somnath
1/2/2020 and 02/02/2020 Cricket[Girls] Ghodke snehal laxman
26/01/2021 GARUD ZEP ACADEMY PVT. LTD Volleyball Competition Mebbish shaikh
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Aher Pushkar Jaghish
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Sonawane Kalpesh Suresh
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Patil Sakshi Dilip
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Shringarpure Pratik Dattatray
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Ketan Rameshwar Debaje
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Rupesh Rakesh Dubey
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Sarthak Sopan Hule
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Tanuj Rajesh Choudhary
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Yash Pandurang Bagul
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Sanskar Chandrabose Ved
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Rahul Bajrang Pal
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Sharad Rajabhau Chandel
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Pradnya Sanjeev Adsul
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Prasad Dnyaneshwar Kumbhar
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Arya Rajendra Bagde
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Devraj Ashok Manthangoud
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Rohan Namdev Hardade
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Saksham Brajendra Patel
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Chetan Bharambe
15/09/2020 Institute Level Quiz Competition Chandane Harshada Rupesh
24/05/2021 online Chess [Girls] Pradnya Sanjeev Adsul
24/05/2021 online Chess [Girls] Deshmukh Rutuja Sanjay
24/05/2021 online Chess [Girls] Jagtap Pranali Sudhir
24/05/2021 online Chess [Girls] Vastre Tejaswini Pandit
25/05/2021 online Chess [Girls] Ghosh Anushri Arun
25/05/2021 online Chess [Girls] Waghmare Jyoti Masu
25/05/2021 online Chess [Girls] Tanaya Rajesh Ingle
25/05/2021 online Chess [Girls] Bodhale Mrunmayee Ravindra
25/05/2021 online Chess [Girls] Yadav Shruti Vikram
25/05/2021 online Chess [Girls] Mane Shreya Shivaji
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Talekar Arvind Shivaji
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Sourabh Ravindra Dhavan
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Yashdeep Jain
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Harshraj Rohidas Ushire
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Yadav Aman Birandar
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Roshan Manohar Ikke
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Rohan Bhagwat Birhade
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Nandgaonkar Shrijay Rajendra
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Bhombe Abhay Avinash
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Kumbhar Neha Dilip
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Tanaya Rajesh Ingle
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Kotkar Monali Sopan
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Phutane Pratik Rupesh
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Yadav Shruti Vikram
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Prashant Sunil Shelkar
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Shreyas Sudhir Katalkar
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Sarvesh Murli Nair
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Utkarsha Satish Devkar
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Bhosale Tushar Vishnu
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Sonawane Yogesh Dinkar
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Chavan Shubham Anil
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Chavan Gajesh Jagdish
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Sanket Yoseph Dalvi
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Shraddha Ganesh Gaikwad
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Prathamesh Sambhaji Shirsat
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Anusur Subhash Khaire
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Phutane Pratik Rupesh
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Yadav Shruti Vikram
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Prashant Sunil Shelkar
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Shreyas Sudhir Katalkar
25/05/2021 online Chess [Boys] Sarvesh Murli Nair
26/05/2021 Online Carrom [Girls] Gajare Pradnya Sunil
26/05/2021 Online Carrom [Girls] Akshata Madhav Mohite
26/05/2021 Online Carrom [Girls] Ambhore Nandini Sadanand
26/05/2021 Online Carrom [Girls] Bodineni Pushpa Latha
26/05/2021 Online Carrom [Girls] Narkhede Puja Sharad
26/05/2021 Online Carrom [Girls] Bodhale Mrunmayee Ravindra
26/05/2021 Online Carrom [Girls] Mane Sonali Rajaram
26/05/2021 Online Carrom [Girls] Mansi Nandan Rokade
26/05/2021 Online Carrom [Girls] Shruti Deelip Adekar
26/05/2021 Online Carrom [Girls] Vastre Tejaswini Pandit
26/05/2021 Online Carrom [Girls] Waghmare Jyoti Masu
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Amey Chandrakant Patil
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Sangmesh Mahesh Gandigude
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Wankhede Suraj Rajuji
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Korke Appasaheb Kautikrao
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Bendale Ruturaj Shashikant
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Utkarsha Satish Devkar
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Bhosale Tushar Vishnu
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Sonawane Yogesh Dinkar
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Chavan Shubham Anil
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Hulke Harshal Prakashrao
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Bhegade Prathamesh Tanaji
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Aman Kumar Chandrashekhar Singh
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Prathamesh Sarjerao Suryavanshi
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Kondbhar Pratik Bhagvan
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Harshvardhan Virendra Rajput
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Daware Shwetali Jitendra
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Mane Shreya Shivaji
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Mahajan Pavankumar Krishna
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Wankhade Tathagat Ravindra
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Pratham Chetan Joshi
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Todkar Pragati Maruti
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Ghodekar Raj Santosh
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Saurav Bawiskar
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Thapa Roman Yam Bahadur
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Aniket S Patil
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Gupta Shubhendu Jawaharlal
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Sahil Sanjay Kale
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Tiwari Satyam Santoshkumar
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Ambekar Yash Jitendra
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Mohit Kalyan Gaikwad
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Pundalik Rohan Shrikant
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Patil Kiran Raghunath
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Vaishnavi Kishor Dighe
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Tushar Bhagwan Tupkar
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Aditya Kumar Singh
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Shinde Shraddha Sudhir
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Aditya Vikram Singh Parihar
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Borade Mokshada Gorakhnath
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Makulwar Prasad Anil
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Salunkhe Jitesh Eknath
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Kolhe Hrishikesh Dasharath
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Darzi Salman Mustafa
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Chaudhry Sufiyan Ahmad Imtiyaz Ahmad
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Bhore Pratiksha Prashant
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Savle Saurabh Kishor
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Sampat Gaurav Vithoba
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Wawre Megha Baliram
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Shelar Rupesh Vilas
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Awate Ganesh Anil
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Khandelwal Ria Shivshankar
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Pawar Harshawardhan Sandeep
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Shah Sameer Rashid
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Patel Hetviben Pravinbhai
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Tapase Ankita Arunrao
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Sutar Nandini Murlidhar
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Maneri Abdulaziz Alim
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Dhavlikar Nikhil Shridhar
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Gawali Om Raju
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Patel Khushi Sumanbhai
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Patil Mayuri Appu
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Raut Sharvari Santosh
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Dhasal Hritika Sanjay
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Jaiswal Adarsh Vijaykumar
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Kayasth Omkar Jitendra
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Mo Saad Mo Aslam Mansuri
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Onkareshwar Umakant Mali
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Bahadurkar Isha Ganesh
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Tade Animesh Gajanan
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Pagare Chetan Devidas
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Malave Hrishikesh Prasad
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Dalvi Sushant Jotiram
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Pawar Ketan Baban
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Ranjeetsingh Gill
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Kharade Shubham Dattatraya
27/05/2021 Online Carrom [Boys] Savita Maruti Muthekar
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Konde Puja Mangesh
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Bhalerao Uttkarsha Kisan
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Kalbhor Vikrant Sanjay
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Ghode Kalyani Popat
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Jamadar Alisha Liyakat
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Harsh Raju Thaokar
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Gaikwad Divya Gurunath
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Suryawanshi Vaishnav Sadashiv
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Utpat Sanika Shrikant
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Nagare Rushikesh Manohar
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Kumbhar Vaishnavi Abhijeet
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Deokar Siddhesh Pratap
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Gosaliya Jainam Sanjay
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Hadgal Shubham Suresh
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Chavan Dhiraj Ganesh
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Wakode Tushar Shrikrushna
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Jadhav Charudatta Rajendra
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Tripathi Kamlendra Surendra
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Kalaskar Rohan Sudhakar
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Ingale Sakshi Devidas
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Jagnade Vaishnavi Anil
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Choudhary Raju Tarachand
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Shahapure Saurabh Sunil
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Gade Priti Raju
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Saptashree Bhegade
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Tejas Gavane
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Vepotso Kezo
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Kuvieteu Koza
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Yadav Divyani Ramcharan
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Kamble Harshad Pravin
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Nishant Manohar Satpute
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Chaus Sohel Saeed
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Gade Akshay Dattatray
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Kulkarni Prashant Gajendra
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Pawar Saurabh Vijay
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Rakshe Gaurav Suresh
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Lasurkar Shubham Rajendra
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Ambekar Sarthak Susheel
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Shinde Mayur Vijay
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Kapurkar Somanth Vilas
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake More Chandrasekhar Machhindra
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Sanket Gaikwad
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Prajakta Prakash Kharat
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Paul Prathamesh Sanjit
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Tambekar Amol Sanjay
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Kandhare Hinduraje Pralhad
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake More Yash Ravindra
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Kulkarni Shailesh Dattaprasad
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Diwane Mayuresh Kishor
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Bangar Swapnil Deepak
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Onkar Vijay Jadhav
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Mahamuni Abhishek Madhukar
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Kulkarni Omkar Ashok
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Shrimandilkar Vivek Prakash
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Katkar Ganesh Dashrath
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Gade Ganesh Kundlik
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Swami Banaya Manmath
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Wavdhane Vrushali Rajaram
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Patil Samruddhi Mahadeo
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Devendra Suresh Lingayat
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Pushpraj Sharma
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Barge Pooja Balasaheb
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Prasanjeet Vitthal Kamble
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Bansode Chandrashekhar Popat
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Kamble Pratiket Sadanand
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Mahajan Manasi Narendra
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Mahajan Sudarshan Narendra
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Sapkal Ankita Haridas
28/05/2021 Online Ladder and Snake Chandanashive Akash Bhau
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Fattepurkar Shivani Prashant
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Bhusare Shubham Kiran
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Survase Pratik Limbaji
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Tavhare Anjali Jagdish
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Gaikwad Mayur Hanmant
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Kengle Rahul Tukaram
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Joshi Onkar Balasaheb
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Bhegade Darshan Dattatray
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Chavan Priyanka Bhikan
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Lambade Dhanashri Madan
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Sonawane Vaishali Devidas
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Sonawane Abhishek Sunil
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Khalde Vaishnavi Nitin
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Sapkal Aniket Ramesh
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Bhosale Siddhesh Sambhaji
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Sawant Dipak Shivaji
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Rushikesh Raghunath Gaikwad
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Gavali Tushar Sanjay
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Khajire Shanesh Laxman
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Kamble Karan Ashok
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Nagulpelli Saurabh Vinod
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Bhangare Tushar Prakash
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Raut Dhananjay Pralhad
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Lahekar Nikhil Dnyaneshwar
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Hanchate Rutvik Gajendraprasad
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Bhandare Siddharth Kisan
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Bari Yash Chandrakant
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Patil Aashish Sudhakar
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Dhake Akshay Arun
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Salunke Yash Amar
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Shivani Manik Bhong
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Hawale Pruthviraj
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Kodre Anuja Vishwambher
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Satpute Siddharth Dattatray
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Hankare Krushna Laxman
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Brahmane Rajesh Vijay
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Bootey Mohammed Hani Sabir
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Dube Jagdish Laxman
29/05/2021 Online Ludo More Sanjeevani Bharat
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Koli Mallikarjun Shrishail
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Omkar Ajay More
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Jagtap Shubham Rajendra
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Benisirur Shanidev Pandurang
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Gonate Pankaj Hanumant
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Kale Sudarshan Shamkant
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Chetti Chaitanya Santosh
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Padule Aditya Bapurao
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Hande Suraj Gorakh
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Salunke Avdhut Tukaram
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Barge Rohit Balasaheb
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Wadekar Swapnil Kaluram
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Akshay Nandu Dalvi
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Vyankatesh Prakash Gavalkar
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Kadam Atharva Abhaykumar
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Shendge Pundalik Vitthal
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Rane Shritesh Ankush
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Mayan Jain
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Saksham Sudarshan Dongre
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Jagtap Rohit Ravindra
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Tambe Akash Shivaji
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Ekale Shivkumar Balaji
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Vernekar Prajwal Mohan
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Kumbhar Dishant
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Prachi Dabur
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Babar Aniket Sanjay
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Jadhav Rameshwari Jaywant
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Kore Vidya Maruti
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Nadaf Alfiya Nafees
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Ingole Rahul Sitaram
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Jadhav Pritam Prakash
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Kashid Vitthal Dinkar
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Pokharkar Shriram Prakash
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Chavan Shubham Ramdas
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Khonde Nilesh Shantaram
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Tonpe Rana Milind
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Kawade Santosh Shesharao
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Lokhande Mrunmayee Manoj
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Thakar Ajit Dattatray
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Laygude Aniket Shankar
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Dahiwal Abhishek Kishorrao
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Raskar Avinash Shrirang
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Samruddha Narendra Kolhe
29/05/2021 Online Ludo Jadhav Pratik Sanjay
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Patil Vinay Sunil
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Suvarna Shantanu Vishwanath
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Mane Anup Sudhakar
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Chaudhari Vickrant Chandrashekhar
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Sawant Pranav Dattatraya
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Hiwarkar Chirag Ajay
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Dhande Yashraj Sunil
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Vipat Atharv Dhananjay
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Mhavarkar Amit Shashikant
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Patange Mrunal Laxmikant
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Patil Chetan Atul
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Omkar Sunil Bhosale
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Pranav Suryawanshi
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Shinde Pratik Baliram
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Gaurav Ashok Sahane
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Gore Parag Laxman
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Solaunde Snehal Sadashiv
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Naik Rugved Kaluram
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Waghmare Monali Balu
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Keskar Prayaga Vilas
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Jaware Kamlesh Jagannath
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Parmar Deepak Kumar Shankarlal
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Mestry Omkar Yashwant
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Rohit Pawar
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Shriwas Kunal Sushil
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Shubham Shivaji Mokashi
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Raut Rushikesh Somnath
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Dahiwadkar Nikhil Sanjay
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Shrihari Anant Chaudhari
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Gade Sandesh Dhananjay
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Padaval Akash Ankush
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Shubham Ekanath Chavan
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Shastry Ganesh Shrikant
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Bhaiyye Dhiraj Vasant
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Suyog Sulke
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Patil Rohit Tanaji
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Tule Pramod Sahebrao
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Bhilare Mrunal Anil
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Ghadage Yayati Hitendra
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Joshi Onkar Balasaheb
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Barge Pooja Balasaheb
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Prasanjeet Vitthal Kamble
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Bansode Chandrashekhar Popat
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Kamble Pratiket Sadanand
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Mahajan Manasi Narendra
30/05/2021 Online Housie Game Mahajan Sudarshan Narendra
04/02/2022 to 07/02/2022 Selected in Indian Team- Indo-Shri Lanka International Tennis Ball Cricket Match Series 2021-22 Chinmay S. Sonsurkar
14/01/2022 and 15/01/2022 Achieved SECOND Position in Fitness Excellence Competition -Squates and DeadLift Abhishek More
04/09/2022 First Rank- Vollyball in AAGAZ 2K22 Samiksha Ukey
04/09/2022 First in Cricket- AGGAZ 2K22 Gaurav Singh
04/09/2022 Second in Cricket- AGGAZ 2K23 Suyash Shivade
19/02/2022 Online Quiz Competition -NCER -2K22 Bhimashankar B. Mathapati
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Harsh R Gupta
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Md Shahbaz Ansari
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Koli Sharnappa Shrishail
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Jamdar Tanmay Balasaheb
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Devesh Mungate
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Ghuge Anish Jayprakash
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Shubham Pramod Lokhande
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Pavan Shamkant Patil
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Anand Roshan Santosh
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Chandak Ganesh Mohanlal
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Aditya Kharate
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Rushikesh Vilas Kulkarni
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Sourabh Rajkumar Sankpal
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Rutik Sandesh Maladkar
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Shaikh Mehbish Rajjak
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Shikalgar Faizan Arif
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Dhakane Sunny Vishnu
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Moinuddeen Hussain
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Kadolkar Saish Sunil
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Sonawane Nikhil Ravindra
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Pawar Om Sadanand
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Ingalgi Krishna Basalingappa
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Divekar Gaurav Jalindar
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Gaikwad Pratik Mahendra
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Nalawade Akshay Santosh
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Khodase Omkar Santosh
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Pritee Vishwambhar Kodre
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Patil Anmol Shrikarrao
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Waghmare Atish Balu
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Patil Harsh Dinesh
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Pawar Sachin Namdev
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Shantanu Sanjay Khokrale
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Jaydeep Balasaheb Adik
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Suradkar Ganesh Ramesh
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Ruhil Rajesh Sharma
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Inaeet Sushant Suresh
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Yugandhar Ganesh Mohite
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Belhekar Atharv Ganesh
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Chaudhari Kundan Yashwant
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Gawade Tanmay Rajendra
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Santosh Dadabhau Manohar
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Garud Saurabh Ramdas
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Cherekar Rushikesh Gunvant
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Parnal Naresh Bhelonde
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Sphurti Ashok Wagge
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Prajakta Suresh Mahamulkar
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Mayur Babaso Pawar
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Boys] Pranav Govind Vaishampayan
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Lokhande Mrunmayee Manoj
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Kore Vidya Maruti
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Jadhav Rameshwari Jaywant
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Narkhede Puja Sharad
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Patil Samruddhi Mahadeo
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Wavdhane Vrushali Rajaram
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Chavan Priyanka Bhikan
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Adhale Aishwarya Balasaheb
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Barge Pooja Balasaheb
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Mahajan Manasi Narendra
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Tavhare Anjali Jagdish
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Sapkal Ankita Haridas
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Borgaonkar Samruddhi Nandkishor
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Killedar Rutuja Sanjay
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Nirgude Vaishnavi Vinayak
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Garud Pritanjali Balasaheb
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Anchal Shukla
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Kumbhar Vaishnavi Abhijeet
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Ambhore Nandini Sadanand
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Kakad Mahima Rajkumar
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Bahadurkar Isha Ganesh
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Bodineni Pushpa Latha
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Dinkwar Nikita Dulichand
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Ukey Samiksha Devanand
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Vaishnavi Govind Yadav
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Panmand Prajyot Navnath
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Pathak Shruti Vijay
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Shirude Nikita Mahesh
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Punde Ayushi Nagnath
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Shinde Tanaya Balraj
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Chavan Akshata Rangarao
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Sontakke Janhvai Suresh
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Danane Anushka Nanasaheb
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Kande Surekha Babasaheb
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Salunkhe Prajwal Gulab
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Kamble Shreya Santosh
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Surve Divya Pundalik
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Jagtap Sanika Rajesh
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Murugkar Rashmi Ramesh
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Waghawale Shravani Dhaneshwar
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Rachkar Kirti Haribhau
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Phalke Arpita Sunil
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Jadhav Shruti Dinkar
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Lugade Aarti Anil
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Pawar Sakshi Raju
24/03/2022 Volleyball [Girls] Jadhav Harshali Shankar
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Jadhav Prasad Balasaheb
24/03/2022 Kabbadi More Sahil Sandeep
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Patil Paras Shreyons
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Tilekar Manthan Ashok
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Kartik Sharma
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Kurulkar Anish Anand
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Wagaskar Atharva Raju
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Saurav Singh
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Bhagat Samay Jagdish
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Surve Mrunal Purushottam
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Patil Parth Bhaurao
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Patil Gaurav Pravin
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Abhijit Suryakant Mulye
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Dubal Sanket Anandrao
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Chopade Tejaskumar Jagannath
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Vishwakarma Ankit Ramkumar
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Unde Omkar Yuvraj
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Singh Deepak Awadhesh
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Kumbharkar Darshan Dagdu
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Sinare Omkar Sanjay
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Deshpande Jaydeep Laxmikant
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Kusekar Vijay Digambar
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Gayake Vaibhav Anil
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Kamble Ashish Ramdas
24/03/2022 Kabbadi More Shardul Vijay
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Pampattiwar Vedant Mohan
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Bhosale Harshad Bharat
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Waghmare Pratik Narayan
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Takale Praveen Jaywant
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Chande Omkar Sanjay
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Merrill Bhowmick
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Mansi Atul Naphade
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Mayur Amar Adate
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Parma Adesh Sudhir
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Prajwal Prafull Ambhore
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Rathod Siddharth Babarao
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Ritesh Ashok Malave
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Rohan Yogesh Kamble
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Patil Pramod Baburao
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Patil Rahul Rajaram
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Bansode Parag Suresh
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Neha Nanasaheb Bhanhe
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Karuna Sambhaji Shinde
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Yadav Rushikesh Laxman
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Ravi Dattatray Dabhade
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Pankaj Haridas Patil
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Phargade Kishor Shivaji
24/03/2022 Kabbadi Potfode Sanket Sunil
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Chavan Akshata Rangarao
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Sontakke Janhvai Suresh
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Danane Anushka Nanasaheb
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Kande Surekha Babasaheb
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Salunkhe Prajwal Gulab
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Kamble Shreya Santosh
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Surve Divya Pundalik
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Jagtap Sanika Rajesh
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Murugkar Rashmi Ramesh
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Waghawale Shravani Dhaneshwar
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Rachkar Kirti Haribhau
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Phalke Arpita Sunil
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Jadhav Shruti Dinkar
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Danane Anushka Nanasaheb
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Mohite Bhavna Suhas
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Patil Sanskruti Suresh
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Kotkar Snehal Santosh
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] More Rutuja Manoj
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Punde Ayushi Nagnath
25/03/2022 200m Running[Girls] Shinde Tanaya Balraj
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Gorade Rohan
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Varad Gokule Shrirang
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Pawar Vivek Shahaji
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Abhijeet Patil
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Subham Giri
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Revekar Jayesh
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Patil Ayush Nitin
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Mhetre Aditya Pravin
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Nikam Sanket Sachin
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Chavan Yash Ganesh
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Shinde Pravinkumar Balajirao
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Markad Prajwal Hanumant
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Jadhav Abhishek Sanjay
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Avinash Santosh Gunjal
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Ayush Bhojraj Dhote
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Revekar Jayesh
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Khalde Prianshu Amar
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Shinde Pravinkumar Balajirao
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Chavhan Aditya Santosh
25/03/2022 Shotput [Boys] Tejas Kishor Dandage
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Magar Shreya Popat
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Kumkar Siddhi Sanjay
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Kale Ruchika Shivaji
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Gopale Sonali Dattatray
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Aditi Pawar
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Jagtap Sakshi Sandipan
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Tipreswar Samiksha Satyajit
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Lugade Pooja Anil
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Biniwale Prajakta Arvind
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Mahajan Sakshi Kishor
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Suryawanshi Gauri Nagesh
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Bhatova Taranjeet Kaur Jagjit Singh
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Pawar Krutika Jitendra
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Patel Princy Hareshkumar
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Jashwini Shetty
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Dhumane Pritee Pradip
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Patil Mrugakshi Rajendra
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Shetty Anuja
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Sakshi Jadhav
25/03/2022 Shotput [Girls] Dhande Shruti Avinash
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Jaiswal Adarsh Vijaykumar
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Kayasth Omkar Jitendra
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Wani Saurabh Kashinath
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Jamadar Arman Riyaj
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Kakde Saurabh Vishnu
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Avhad Shubham Subhash
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Pagare Chetan Devidas
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Malave Hrishikesh Prasad
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Dalvi Sushant Jotiram
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Pawar Ketan Baban
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Ranjeetsingh Gill
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Kharade Shubham Dattatraya
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Rane Shritesh Ankush
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Mayan Jain
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Saksham Sudarshan Dongre
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Jagtap Rohit Ravindra
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Tambe Akash Shivaji
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Ekale Shivkumar Balaji
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Satpute Siddharth Dattatray
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Bari Yash Chandrakant
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Patil Aashish Sudhakar
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Dhake Akshay Arun
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Salunke Yash Amar
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Shivani Manik Bhong
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Hawale Pruthviraj
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Patil Nitin Chandrakant
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Kadam Atharva Abhaykumar
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Shendge Pundalik Vitthal
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Shastry Ganesh Shrikant
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Bhaiyye Dhiraj Vasant
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] More Yash Ravindra
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Kulkarni Shailesh Dattaprasad
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Diwane Mayuresh Kishor
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Bangar Swapnil Deepak
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Onkar Vijay Jadhav
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Mahamuni Abhishek Madhukar
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Kulkarni Omkar Ashok
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Bhegade Darshan Dattatray
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] David Sherin Cherian
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Lokhande Krushna Sopan
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Sonawane Ranjit Ravindra
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Maisalge Tushar Vankatrao
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Melavane Shubham Uddhav
26/03/2022 Basketball [ Boys ] Jadhav Aniket Mansingh
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Rushikesh Vilas Kulkarni
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Sourabh Rajkumar Sankpal
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Rutik Sandesh Maladkar
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Shaikh Mehbish Rajjak
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Shikalgar Faizan Arif
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Khalde Prianshu Amar
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Shinde Pravinkumar Balajirao
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Chavhan Aditya Santosh
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Tejas Kishor Dandage
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Shreyas Sudhir Katalkar
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Shreyash Vikas Ghare
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Shubham Ranglal Patle
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Tejas Rajendra Dond
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Anurag Singh
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Jagtap Kalpesh Sharad
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Gaurav Rajesh Singh
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Priyanshu Vadhwani
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Gorade Rohan
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Varad Gokule Shrirang
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Boys ] Pawar Vivek Shahaji
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Yadav Dipali Ramrao
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Dodamani Janhavi Jinnappa
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Anjali Shivaji Patil
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Sonali Bhimrao Zulzule
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Swami Pooja Someshwar
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Utkarsha Chindhu Gaikwad
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Prachi Sanjay Nandurkar
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Shubhangi Tukaram Landge
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Ankita Laxman Munjal
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Katti Kirti Ravindra
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Jadhav Harshali Shankar
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Shrotri Yugandhara Deepak
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Jagtap Gayatri Sunil
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Dhumane Pritee Pradip
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Nankar Dhanshri Sanjay
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Mahajan Sakshi Kishor
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Suryawanshi Gauri Nagesh
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Kadam Durga Pandit
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Tipreswar Samiksha Satyajit
26/03/2022 DiskThrow [ Girls] Riya Agrahari
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Himaxi Hiteshbhai Vachhani
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Vhanmore Shweta Bajarang
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Jagruti Vijay Bait
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Kalyani Sandip Gaikwad
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Kinnari Gautam Dhotre
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Komal Gorakhnath Ghare
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Preeti Pramod Shewale
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Manasi Bipin Chaugule
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Manasi Milind Jagadale
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Pradnya Sanjeev Adsul
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Prajakta Aniruddha Ichole
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Dol Saloni Atul
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Palkar Rutuja Rajabhau
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Wawre Megha Baliram
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Waghmare Jyoti Masu
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Kalekar Vaishali Vijay
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Jagtap Pranali Sudhir
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Koyte Komal Raju
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Tekale Prajakta Bhau
27/03/2022 Badminton[ Girls] Khalde Vaishnavi Nitin
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Girls] Patel Khushi Sumanbhai
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Girls] Patil Mayuri Appu
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Girls] Raut Sharvari Santosh
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Girls] Prachi Dabur
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Girls] Waghmare Monali Balu
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Girls] Lokhande Mrunmayee Manoj
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Girls] Bhore Pratiksha Prashant
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Girls] Chile Rutuja Dilip
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Girls] Kale Vaishnavi Balaji
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Girls] Patil Arti
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Girls] Nimbalkar Prerana Sunil
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Girls] Ithule Sanjana Omprakash
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Girls] Kale Ruchika Shivaji
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Girls] Gopale Sonali Dattatray
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Girls] Jagtap Sakshi Sandipan
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Boys ] Saurav Singh
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Boys ] Bhagat Samay Jagdish
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Boys ] Surve Mrunal Purushottam
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Boys ] Patil Parth Bhaurao
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Boys ] Shaikh Mehbish Rajjak
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Boys ] Shikalgar Faizan Arif
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Boys ] Mali Anirudh Sudhir
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Boys ] More Shardul Vijay
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Boys ] Narsale Jay Bhausaheb
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Boys ] Bangar Akshay Madhukar
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Boys ] Bhosale Harshad Bharat
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Boys ] Gawade Shubham Avinash
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Boys ] Prathamesh Anandaraj
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Boys ] Vastre Prathamesh Sunil
27/03/2022 100m Running [ Boys ] Vijaya Parmeshwar Jumade
28/03/2022 400 Relay Om Ravindra Deshmukh
28/03/2022 400 Relay Fulsunge Khushaal Narendra
28/03/2022 400 Relay Shinde Pratik Sanjay
28/03/2022 400 Relay Shaikh Mehbish Rajjak
28/03/2022 400 Relay Utkarsh Bhushan Chaudhary
28/03/2022 400 Relay Mascarenhas Stephen Sebastian
28/03/2022 400 Relay Gaikwad Tejas Yashwant
28/03/2022 400 Relay Kondbhar Pratik Bhagvan
28/03/2022 400 Relay Kale Shubham Jayant
28/03/2022 400 Relay Patil Yogit Bapusaheb
28/03/2022 400 Relay Gholap Vaishnav Mohan
28/03/2022 400 Relay Dhavlikar Nikhil Shridhar
28/03/2022 400 Relay Garade Abhishek Sambhaji
28/03/2022 400 Relay Randive Paras Deepak
28/03/2022 400 Relay Aswale Ashish Bhimashankar
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Nikam Sanket Sachin
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Chavan Yash Ganesh
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Shinde Pravinkumar Balajirao
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Markad Prajwal Hanumant
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Jadhav Abhishek Sanjay
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Avinash Santosh Gunjal
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Ayush Bhojraj Dhote
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Revekar Jayesh
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Khalde Prianshu Amar
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Shinde Pravinkumar Balajirao
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Devraj Ashok Manthangoud
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Nikhilkumar Harendrasingh Singh
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Pratiksha Suresh Bhandigare
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Rohan Bhagwat Birhade
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Keval Nitin Gaikwad
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Ayush Prashant Khapale
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Kajal Laxman Ubale
28/03/2022 Javelin throw[ Boys ] Bhombe Abhay Avinash
28/03/2022 Chess Pawar Krutika Jitendra
28/03/2022 Chess Patel Princy Hareshkumar
28/03/2022 Chess Rohan Namdev Hardade
28/03/2022 Chess Dhumane Pritee Pradip
28/03/2022 Chess Patil Mrugakshi Rajendra
28/03/2022 Chess Pratiksha Sanjay Kude
28/03/2022 Chess Rajashri Anant Barik
28/03/2022 Chess Palkar Rutuja Rajabhau
28/03/2022 Chess Wawre Megha Baliram
28/03/2022 Chess Prajakta Aniruddha Ichole
28/03/2022 Chess Jashwini Shetty
28/03/2022 Chess Satyanshu Vivek Sharma
28/03/2022 Chess Shetty Anuja
28/03/2022 Chess Patel Khushi Sumanbhai
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Avinash Santosh Gunjal
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Ayush Bhojraj Dhote
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Devraj Ashok Manthangoud
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Faisal Farid Khan
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Gaurav Narayan Pawar
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Sahil Sandeep Mhatre
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Sairaj Malhari Karche
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Sakshi Rajesh Yallatikar
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Satyanshu Vivek Sharma
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Sangmesh Mahesh Gandigude
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Sanket Yoseph Dalvi
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Sargam Haridas Thakre
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Sarthak Sopan Hule
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Siddheshwar Ankush Bhagat
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Pratiksha Sanjay Kude
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Rajashri Anant Barik
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Rohan Namdev Hardade
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Rohit Dilip Gaware
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Bhombe Abhay Avinash
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Boys ] Dobariya Shyam Kumar Vinodbhai
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Palkar Rutuja Rajabhau
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Wawre Megha Baliram
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Waghmare Jyoti Masu
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Kalekar Vaishali Vijay
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Jagtap Pranali Sudhir
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Koyte Komal Raju
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Tekale Prajakta Bhau
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Jadhav Shruti Dinkar
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Danane Anushka Nanasaheb
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Mohite Bhavna Suhas
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Patil Sanskruti Suresh
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Kotkar Snehal Santosh
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] More Rutuja Manoj
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Punde Ayushi Nagnath
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Shinde Tanaya Balraj
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Saini Baibhav Rajan
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Tanaya Kamlakar Patil
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Tanvi Jaykant Gangawane
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Vaishnavi Narendra Mankhair
29/03/2022 Carrom [ Girls] Vaishnavi Vitthal Survase
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Shreyas Sudhir Katalkar
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Shreyash Vikas Ghare
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Shubham Ranglal Patle
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Tejas Rajendra Dond
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Anurag Singh
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Jagtap Kalpesh Sharad
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Gaurav Rajesh Singh
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Priyanshu Vadhwani
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Kumbhar Rohan Arjun
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Salve Swapnil Hanuman
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Khamkar Aniket Ramchandra
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Chavan Dhiraj Ganesh
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Wakode Tushar Shrikrushna
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Adarsh Ashwanikumar Singh
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Asmita Prakash Sathe
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Avishkar Nandkumar Maske
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Dipika Bapu Mane
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Nikhilkumar Harendrasingh Singh
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Pratiksha Suresh Bhandigare
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Rohan Bhagwat Birhade
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Keval Nitin Gaikwad
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Ayush Prashant Khapale
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Kajal Laxman Ubale
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Bhombe Abhay Avinash
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Dobariya Shyam Kumar Vinodbhai
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Ghante Shivratan Shankar
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Ketan Pravin More
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Ketan Rameshwar Debaje
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Makarand Milind Gadhe
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Mehak Santosh Talmale
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Hemant Sanjay Taneja
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Niraj Nilesh Mate
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Nishiket Babasaheb Waghmode
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Omkar Pramod Hankare
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Onkareshwar Umakant Mali
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Gaikwad Mayur Hanmant
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Kengle Rahul Tukaram
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Shinde Mayur Vijay
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Kapurkar Somanth Vilas
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Ingale Kalpesh Satish
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Jadhav Sushant Ganesh
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Ahire Mayur Vijay
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Mahajan Pavankumar Krishna
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Tonape Pradip Suresh
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Gove Akash Ashok
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Waghmare Pranit Shrikant
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Varade Nitin Vasudev
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Kapure Vandana Arun
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Jaiswal Lokesh Umesh
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Bharati Pravin Bapu
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Bhalekar Ayush Parag
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Phand Atharva Vinodvinod
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Barhate Rahul Arvind
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Bhapkar Omkar Popat
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Wagh Ayush Anand
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Aher Pushkar Jaghish
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Mayur Lahu Awari
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Vipat Atharv Dhananjay
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Shivraj Santosh Nalawade
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Pawar Harshawardhan Sandeep
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Kolhe Hrishikesh Dasharath
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Darzi Salman Mustafa
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Sawant Pranav Dattatraya
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Hiwarkar Chirag Ajay
30-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Boys ] Dhande Yashraj Sunil
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Ukey Samiksha Devanand
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Vaishnavi Govind Yadav
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Kumkar Siddhi Sanjay
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Biradar Sonali Ankush
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Alva Raksha Ravinath
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Pathak Shruti Vijay
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Shirude Nikita Mahesh
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Priya Chandrasewak Tiwari
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Veer Sanika Sudhir
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Sutar Ankita Sunil
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Raut Jagruti Suresh
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Mahajan Sakshi Kishor
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Suryawanshi Gauri Nagesh
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Shimpi Sakshi Sanjay
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Surve Divya Pundalik
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Pawar Krutika Jitendra
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Murugkar Rashmi Ramesh
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Jadhav Shruti Dinkar
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Phalke Arpita Sunil
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Lugade Aarti Anil
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Murugkar Rashmi Ramesh
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Jadhav Shruti Dinkar
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Phalke Arpita Sunil
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Lugade Aarti Anil
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Patil Nikita Kundlik
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Dhande Shruti Avinash
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Jagtap Gayatri Sunil
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Manani Bhavin Jagdish
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Swami Pooja Someshwar
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Thorve Prerana Dadasaheb
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Kamble Mayuri Manikrao
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Gauri Narendra Mankhair
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Gauri Shamsundar Alhat
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Giridhari Singh Bisht
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Kinnari Gautam Dhotre
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Komal Gorakhnath Ghare
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Pradnya Sanjeev Adsul
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Prajakta Aniruddha Ichole
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Shraddha Ganesh Gaikwad
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Shubhangi Balasaheb Satpute
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Supriya Santosh Naik
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Vaishnavi Narendra Mankhair
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Vaishnavi Vitthal Survase
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Yashi Ajay Dubey
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Saini Baibhav Rajan
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Tanvi Jaykant Gangawane
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Asmita Prakash Sathe
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Dipika Bapu Mane
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Sakshi Dinesh Patil
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Shreya Nitin Pingale
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Shruti Anil Chavan
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Sawant Asmita Sunil
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Yeole Sapna Balasaheb
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Kamble Hritika Yogesh
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Deshmukh Rutuja Sanjay
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Devikar Rutuja Machhindra
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Mohite Komal Rajaram
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Ghosh Anushri Arun
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Bhoir Sushukti Eknath
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Bhalerao Aboli Ananda
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Patil Sakshi Dilip
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Chavan Swati Nivrutti
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Khandelwal Ria Shivshankar
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Wawre Megha Baliram
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Waghmare Jyoti Masu
31-03-2022 & 01/04/2022 Cricket [ Girls] Gajare Pradnya Sunil
10/11/2022 to 15/11/2022 Selected in Maharashtra 7 Block KHO-KHO Association National-Fedration-Delhi Mehbish R . Shaikh
03/7/2022 to 7/12/2022 Participated in Dr. BAMU , Aurangabad XXIV KRIDA MOHOTSAV 2022- Maharashra state inter university games - Vollyball Anukul Dubey
03/7/2022 to 7/12/2022 Participated in Dr. BAMU , Aurangabad XXIV KRIDA MOHOTSAV 2022- Maharashra state inter university games - Kabbadi Shreyash Pradip Pawar
01/02/2023 to 10/02/2023 Participated in Cricket Team - DBATU Under- WEST ZONE- Held at PDU Shekhawati University, Rajsthan - Sable Sarthak Prashant
21/11/2022 to 23/112022 Inter-Colligiate / Zonal Sports Meet - Certificate of Merit- Under DBATU- VOLLYBALL [Women]- held at Samarth Institute of Pharmacy, Belhe Nimbalkar Prerna Sunil
21/11/2022 to 23/112022 Inter-Colligiate / Zonal Sports Meet - Certificate of Merit- Under DBATU- 200m Running [Women]- held at Samarth Institute of Pharmacy, Belhe Jagatap Sanika
21/11/2022 to 23/112022 Inter-Colligiate / Zonal Sports Meet - Certificate of Merit- Under DBATU- ShotPut- held at Samarth Institute of Pharmacy, Belhe Jagtap Vishal Anil
21/11/2022 to 23/112022 Inter-Colligiate / Zonal Sports Meet - Certificate of Merit- Under DBATU- Basketball- [Men]- held at Samarth Institute of Pharmacy, Belhe Ayush Dhote
21/11/2022 to 23/112022 Inter-Colligiate / Zonal Sports Meet - Certificate of Merit- Under DBATU- Basketball- [Men]- held at Samarth Institute of Pharmacy, Belhe Patil Chetan Atul
18/04/2023 to 20/04/2023 Participation in Lon Gaming- TECH FEASTA at NMIET Adil Shaikh
2022-23 Volunteer- making ARAVALLI TERRAIN VEHICLE CHAMPIONSHIP( ATVC 2023) Komal Sutar
44988 Winner- Cricket at NCER Pune Anjali Jadhav
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Mahesh sanjay udaykar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Shreyash jayant pathrikar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Rosnan rajabhau shirsat
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Prasad vijay udeg
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Rajvardhan chandrkant bandgar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Vivek vishwas borchate
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Ashish gajanan wagh
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Chetan arjun ghodke
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Sanket rajendra ganje
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Rishikesh chandrakant suryawanshi
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Sanket raju sorte
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Pavan rajiv khare
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Mayur vijay konde
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Ankit vijay bahadur yadav
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Prasad rajendra kolte
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Ravikiran bhairavnath waghmare
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Mayank ajeetkumar thakur
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Aadesh manoj srivastav
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Abhay ajay sarwade
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Dheeraj pradeep javir
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Rohan jaysing pawar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Aryan jitendra kadhikhaye
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Surajkumar jivankumar sinha
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Yashraj uttam parab
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Dheeraj pandurang shedage
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Meet jagjivan modhoriye
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Niranjan nitin kadam
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Himanshu suraj rawat
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Om rajendra nagare
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Suraj gajanan shingade
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Avinash baburao khot
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Sanket rajendra gore
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Viraj vijay bhambure
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Ranjeet govind bayas
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Priyanshu shashikant ahir
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Ranjit hanumant rupnawar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Gunjan govardhan sasane
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Rajesh narayanrao singare
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Majhar sameer pirjade
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Tejas maruti borkar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Gajanan harishchandra patange
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Tejas ravindra sasane
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Rajat ravi rode
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Rajvardhan chandrkant bandgar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Tejas madhukar more
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Ajay maruti nikam
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Jayesh shivaji shinde
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Padule aditya bapurao
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Gije aniket chintamani
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Shinde pratik sanjay
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Wankhade tathagat ravindra
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Ganesh pandurang suryawanshi
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Dnyaneshwar mahadev kshirsagar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Pawan rameshbahadur singh
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Sarthak someshwar shinde
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Prashik rajendra athawale
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Shubham dinesh vartak
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Jaydeep dnyandeo kumbhar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Omkar babasaheb naikwade
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Paras prakash nikum
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Boys] Anand suresh singh
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Kasturi sharad jibhakate
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Patil sayali nitin
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Rhutuja damodar mohankar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Kshitija raghuvir sarode
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Manasi sadashiv choudhari
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Patil neha sunil
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Sonam amit vavare
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Aditi rajendra ghare
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Bodineni pushpa latha
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Saniya tajuddin inamdar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Prerana panditrao deshmukh
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Aditi rajendra ghare
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Shruti jagdish baviskar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Kareena dashrath chinchkar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Swapnali jalindar ransing
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Patil sayali nitin
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Shreya ajay jade
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Gayatri asaram kharat
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Prachi devidas bhombe
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Shruti santosh zine
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Sakshi ganesh parge
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Manasi vyankatesh gaikwad
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Rutuja ganesh gopale
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Sweety dattatray patole
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Shreya bhairavnath dhole
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Aastha sudhir khawale
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Shrushti shankar koli
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Yuvkshi yogesh patil
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Vishakha khushal bhagat
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Ketki kiran kulkarni
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Sakshi dnyandeo kolhe
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Isha sanjay padhal
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Priya santosh shelkar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Vaishnavi dinkar lahane
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Arya kailas chavan
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Sakshi ganpat kalekar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Diksha kailas kedari
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Pranoti pundlik warke
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Gayatri gopal chopade
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Saloni satish kalokhe
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Vrushali rahul shelar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Pallavi dhirendra singh
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Aditi rajendra ghare
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Hulule snehal gahininath
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Kavita namdev kadav
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Chapke nikita bhaskar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Patil sayali nitin
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Rhutuja damodar mohankar
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Gane arati anil
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Samta nagesh pudake
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Jagtap pranali sudhir
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Koyte komal raju
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Kotkar monali sopan
21/02/2023 VollyBall[Girls] Mali gayatri vinod
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Abhishek chhatra bogati
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Pratik suryakant bhoirkar
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Aditya sanjay honkalas
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Akshay gajanan patil
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Viraj raosaheb patil
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Shivratan baswantrao halde
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Prasad rajendra kolte
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Sonune punit gajanan
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Shivaji ravindra indalkar
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Niraj bhujang nandkhile
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Jeenchandra suresh palase
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Kaustubh dnyaneshwar londhe
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Jay yogesh wagh
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Sandeep sujeet pingale
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Kirtan jitendra patel
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Piyush arunrao thawale
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Shivanand sudhakar patil
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Raj prashant shelar
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Anish satish patil
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Krushna suresh belhekar
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Saras sandeep ugale
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Tejas bhaskar talawade
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Raj prashant kulkarni
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Harsh suresh hadgal
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Akshay vijay patil
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Pratik gajanan pal
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Rohit sanjay bagul
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Pravin yalappa yalla
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Vivek deelip nalavade
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Popat vilas kale
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Avishkar tejrao wankhede
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Rishi null sinha
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Anuj dilip pawar
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Prajwal changdev dighe
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Aditya pratap kalokhe
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Aditya satish tilekar
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Nishikant vitthal kshirsagar
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Varad sanjay kulkarni
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Aditya kailas pagare
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Vishal dhondiba gutte
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Nikhil gokul raghuwanshi
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Pratik shivaji gadhave
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Aditya shivaji khade
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Venkatesh anjayya bapur
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Nilesh narayan shinde
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Naitik balaji kalyankar
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Suraj phulbadan kushwaha
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Abhishek kundlik jadhav
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Rushikesh anil bodakhe
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Abhijeet anil bhaisare
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Darsh swapnil patil
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Atharv kalidas bhoite
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Tushar dilip gaikwad
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Aditya sunil vadje
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Vijay bansilal hirave
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Sushank anil chandekar
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Vaibhav anil kale
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Suyog sunil kulkarni
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Abrar iqbal gaibu
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Sachin pralhadrao vaidya
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Aditya kailas rasankute
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Shantanu yuvraj bharate
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Gaurav dhanaji jadhav
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Jagadish sopan dhage
21/02/2023 Kabbadi Satish machhindra khalse
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Shrutika vilas salve
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Shruti shailesh bole
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Snehal bhushan paranjape
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Gargi anil bhangare
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Shital rohidas kalekar
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Ruchika gajanan vispute
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Tejal atul jawale
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Sakshi ganpat kalekar
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Pallavi mahadev wagh
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Pranoti pundlik warke
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Ketki kiran kulkarni
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Asmita amol bagal
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Samiksha santosh sutar
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Shital rohidas kalekar
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Monika arjun jadhav
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Rutuja deshmukh
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Yadav shruti vikram
22/02/2023 200meter Running[Girls] Hetvi patel
22/02/2023 Shotput[Boys] Nikhil vilas kadus
22/02/2023 Shotput[Boys] Vishal lalit dhake
22/02/2023 Shotput[Boys] Krunal pandurang bhadke
22/02/2023 Shotput[Boys] Aachal prakash khodape
22/02/2023 Shotput[Boys] Tejal dashrath gaikwad
22/02/2023 Shotput[Boys] Sujal chandrajit baviskar
22/02/2023 Shotput[Boys] Sujal ashok singh
22/02/2023 Shotput[Boys] Anjali raju jadhao
22/02/2023 Shotput[Boys] Tejal atul jawale
22/02/2023 Shotput[Boys] Yugal deepak bari
22/02/2023 Shotput[Boys] Sohel allisaheb deshing
22/02/2023 Shotput[Boys] Sahil sunil natak
22/02/2023 Shotput[Boys] Adil tabarakali shaikh
22/02/2023 Shotput[Boys] Nilesh tanaji shinde
22/02/2023 Shotput[Boys] Nilesh rajesh ranawade
22/02/2023 Shotput[Boys] Balaji babanrao bobade
22/02/2023 Shotput[Boys] Pallavi dhirendra singh
22/02/2023 Shotput[Girls] Saloni satish kalokhe
22/02/2023 Shotput[Girls] Pradnya chandrakant jogdand
22/02/2023 Shotput[Girls] Sanika nitin barguje
22/02/2023 Shotput[Girls] Saniya tajuddin inamdar
22/02/2023 Shotput[Girls] Vaishnavi sanjay kukde
22/02/2023 Shotput[Girls] Ruchika gajanan vispute
22/02/2023 Shotput[Girls] Tejal atul jawale
22/02/2023 Shotput[Girls] Pallavi mahadev wagh
22/02/2023 Shotput[Girls] Shravani anant jadhav
22/02/2023 Shotput[Girls] Kasturi sharad jibhakate
22/02/2023 Shotput[Girls] Prerana panditrao deshmukh
22/02/2023 Shotput[Girls] Ketki kiran kulkarni
22/02/2023 Shotput[Girls] Asmita amol bagal
22/02/2023 Shotput[Girls] Samiksha santosh sutar
22/02/2023 Shotput[Girls] Shital rohidas kalekar
22/02/2023 Shotput[Girls] Monika arjun jadhav
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Dipak indrajit bhise
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Saurabh sanjay harne
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Jay vinod wankhede
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Shreyash jayant pathrikar
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Rosnan rajabhau shirsat
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Prasad vijay udeg
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Ashish gajanan wagh
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Chetan arjun ghodke
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Sanket rajendra ganje
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Sanket rajendra gore
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Niranjan nitin kadam
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Jaydeep dnyandeo kumbhar
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Arnav ravindra kadam
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Nilesh tanaji shinde
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Yugal deepak bari
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Sohel allisaheb deshing
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Sahil sunil natak
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Adil ahamad ansari
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Amol sanjay mahajan
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Adil tabarakali shaikh
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Nikhil gokul raghuwanshi
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Kalyan manik ghule
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Salunkhe jitesh eknath
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Nilesh rajesh ranawade
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Balaji babanrao bobade
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Shital rohidas kalekar
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Vishal dhondiba gutte
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Harsh raju thaokar
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Nikhil vilas kadus
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Vishal lalit dhake
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Krunal pandurang bhadke
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Aachal prakash khodape
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Sahil sandesh deshmukh
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Sidhant chandrkant waghmare
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Kakade amit lalasaheb
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Ratnakar pandit kadam
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Shinde santosh mahesh
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Omkar baliram shelar
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Popat vilas kale
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Snehal bhushan paranjape
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Prince upendra sharma
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Paras prakash nikum
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Prachi devidas bhombe
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Devshree pradeepkumar varma
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Sagar satish zujam
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Renuka angad thombre
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Stephen bhaskar mhetre
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Karan devdas jamdar
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Viraj vijay bhambure
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Vrushabh shivkumar chavan
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Pranav babarao mankar
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Tushar prakash mangave
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Rohan sandip more
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Gayatri asaram kharat
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Rutvik tukaram chopade
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Kshirsagar dipak narayan
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Pravin yalappa yalla
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Vivek deelip nalavade
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Priya dilbahadur ram
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Ayush null kumar
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Niraj kaluram matere
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Karan mallaram tandi
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Omkar baliram shelar
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Popat vilas kale
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Arya kailas chavan
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Rishi sinha
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Sakshi laxman jadhav
23/02/2023 Basketball[Boys] Patil pushpak kishor
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Boys] Anuj dilip pawar
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Boys] Prajwal devdas ramse
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Boys] Harshal babulal mali
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Boys] Harshal pramod thakare
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Boys] Prajwal changdev dighe
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Boys] Patil vaibhav sunil
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Boys] Irfanulhak riyad shaikh
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Boys] Prafull shivaji chame
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Boys] Nikhil nitin more
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Boys] Vishal madhavrao pawar
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Boys] Sujal chandrajit baviskar
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Boys] Satyam balkrushna bhorkade
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Boys] Patil yogit bapusaheb
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Girls] Mrunal sanjay nagpure
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Girls] Vrushali rahul shelar
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Girls] Meenal sanjaykumar shelar
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Girls] Vishakha khushal bhagat
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Girls] Patil neha sunil
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Girls] Vaidehi komalsing patil
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Girls] Komal popat ingle
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Girls] Ketki kiran kulkarni
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Girls] Anjali kumari yadav
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Girls] Vaishnavi mahadev hatte
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Girls] Komal balasaheb gawate
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Girls] Ruchika gajanan vispute
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Girls] Tejal dashrath gaikwad
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Girls] Komal balasaheb gawate
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Girls] Anjali kumari yadav
23/02/2023 DiskThrow[Girls] Anjali raju jadhao
24/02/2023 Badminton[Boys] Yugal deepak bari
24/02/2023 Badminton[Boys] Sohel allisaheb deshing
24/02/2023 Badminton[Boys] Sahil sunil natak
24/02/2023 Badminton[Boys] Adil ahamad ansari
24/02/2023 Badminton[Boys] Amol sanjay mahajan
24/02/2023 Badminton[Boys] Adil tabarakali shaikh
24/02/2023 Badminton[Boys] Shivratan baswantrao halde
24/02/2023 Badminton[Boys] Sandeep basavraj hanamantgola
24/02/2023 Badminton[Boys] Gajanan harishchandra patange
24/02/2023 Badminton[Boys] Priyanshu heerasingh khati
24/02/2023 Badminton[Boys] Sanket mahesh dabhade
24/02/2023 Badminton[Boys] Bhaskar digambar haibatkar
24/02/2023 Badminton[Boys] Dadasaheb mahadev narute
24/02/2023 Badminton[Boys] Rosnan rajabhau shirsat
24/02/2023 Badminton[Boys] Hrishikesh chandrakant bawale
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Prerna santosh veer
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Priya santosh shelkar
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Pradnya chandrakant jogdand
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Shrushti shankar koli
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Kalekar vaishali vijay
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Anchal shukla
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Utpat sanika shrikant
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Kotkar monali sopan
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Koyte komal raju
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Borade mokshada gorakhnath
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Gane arati anil
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Sonam amit vavare
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Pranoti pundlik warke
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Akshay vijay patil
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Samiksha santosh sutar
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Shraddha santosh naikare
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Komal popat ingle
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Vaishnavi somnath hajare
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Krishna namdeo tavare
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Saloni satish kalokhe
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Shreya shrimant raghoji
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Shubhada somnath boraste
24/02/2023 Badminton[Girls] Vrushali rahul shelar
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Saniya tajuddin inamdar
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Janvi thansingh rahangdale
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Yuvkshi yogesh patil
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Manasi vyankatesh gaikwad
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Jagtap pranali sudhir
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Shreya bhairavnath dhole
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Bhumika kiran patil
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Prerana panditrao deshmukh
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Kareena dashrath chinchkar
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Rucha vikrant patil
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Sakshi ganpat kalekar
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Pooja ravindra athare
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Pranoti pundlik warke
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Shravani anant jadhav
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Samiksha santosh sutar
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Shraddha santosh naikare
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Komal popat ingle
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Vaishnavi somnath hajare
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Krishna namdeo tavare
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Saloni satish kalokhe
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Shreya shrimant raghoji
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Shubhada somnath boraste
24/02/2023 100Meter Running Girls Ruchika gajanan vispute
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Nilkanth narayan ghadge
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Sidhant chandrkant waghmare
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Dishant pramod deore
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Sandeep sujeet pingale
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Om santosh pande
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Harshad somnath kadam
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Ranjeet govind bayas
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Sidhant samadhan dhane
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Dipak indrajit bhise
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Abhishek chhatra bogati
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Sudarshan satyavan kamble
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Omkar ajinath burungale
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Raj prashant shelar
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Ashish tembhekar
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Niranjan nitin kadam
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Mayank ajeetkumar thakur
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Abhishek santosh gaikwad
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Vishal lalit dhake
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Nilesh ananta pawar
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Raj prashant kulkarni
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Vaibhav santosh bhushetty
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Sagar maruti sapatale
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Omkar maroti katturwar
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Shelar rupesh vilas
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Yashraj uttam parab
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Ajay maruti nikam
25/02/2023 100Meter Running [Boys] Vishal dhondiba gutte
25/02/2023 400 Relay Akshad satish shinde
25/02/2023 400 Relay Sagar santosh kambli
25/02/2023 400 Relay Anurag dattatray tarade
25/02/2023 400 Relay Nikhil nitin more
25/02/2023 400 Relay Anish satish patil
25/02/2023 400 Relay Nishikant vitthal kshirsagar
25/02/2023 400 Relay Omkar vitthal amle
25/02/2023 400 Relay Laxmikant naganath sutar
25/02/2023 400 Relay Soham santosh kadam
25/02/2023 400 Relay Aryan jitendra kadhikhaye
25/02/2023 400 Relay Avishkar tejrao wankhede
25/02/2023 400 Relay Siddhant khema sawant
25/02/2023 400 Relay Akshay dattatraya bhuse
25/02/2023 400 Relay Yash santosh adhyapak
25/02/2023 400 Relay Siddhant hanumant pawale
25/02/2023 400 Relay Abhijeet anil bhaisare
25/02/2023 400 Relay Semon stephen mathew
25/02/2023 400 Relay Nilesh tanaji shinde
25/02/2023 400 Relay Vikrantkumar adhikrao patil
25/02/2023 400 Relay Sagar satish zujam
25/02/2023 400 Relay Venkatesh anjayya bapur
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Boys] Akash dattatraya bhuse
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Boys] Siddharth dadasaheb kote
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Boys] Sanket mahadeo more
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Boys] Samarth shivappa hattarke
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Boys] Abhijeet baliram undalkar
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Boys] Somnath milind ghorpade
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Boys] Sangit ramdas jondhale
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Boys] Sham nitin sambare
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Boys] Shrikant popat khade
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Boys] Vedant madan lambade
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Boys] Akshay gajanan patil
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Boys] Shinde maruti bhau
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Boys] Shivanand sudhakar patil
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Girls] Mali prachi pramod
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Girls] Todkar pragati maruti
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Girls] Chapke nikita bhaskar
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Girls] Patil sayali nitin
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Girls] Mali gayatri vinod
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Girls] Gane arati anil
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Girls] Samta nagesh pudake
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Girls] Jagtap pranali sudhir
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Girls] Koyte komal raju
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Girls] Rhutuja damodar mohankar
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Girls] Kotkar monali sopan
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Girls] Jagtap pranali sudhir
25/02/2023 Javelin Throw [Girls] Nikeetaa suneel garrade
26/02/2023 Chess Tanishq chandrashekhar mehta
26/02/2023 Chess Sumeet vivek pawar
26/02/2023 Chess Samarth rajesh takale
26/02/2023 Chess Aniket mahadev mule
26/02/2023 Chess Adil tabarakali shaikh
26/02/2023 Chess Ranjit hanumant rupnawar
26/02/2023 Chess Shivam pandharinath dhakne
26/02/2023 Chess Bhalekar ayush parag
26/02/2023 Chess Phand atharva vinodvinod
26/02/2023 Chess Wagh ayush anand
26/02/2023 Chess Samarth chandrakant thakka
26/02/2023 Chess Sanket deepak ghojage
26/02/2023 Chess Mayur lahu awari
26/02/2023 Chess Kadam swapnil sanjay
26/02/2023 Chess Sanket rajendra gore
26/02/2023 Carrom[Boys] Harsh raju thaokar
26/02/2023 Carrom[Boys] Prathamesh arun gaikwad
26/02/2023 Carrom[Boys] Salunkhe siddhesh vasant
26/02/2023 Carrom[Boys] Sanket rajendra ganje
26/02/2023 Carrom[Boys] Padule aditya bapurao
26/02/2023 Carrom[Boys] Rhutuja damodar mohankar
26/02/2023 Carrom[Boys] Sanket deepak ghojage
26/02/2023 Carrom[Boys] Bhapkar omkar popat
26/02/2023 Carrom[Boys] Prathamesh deepak warang
26/02/2023 Carrom[Boys] Aher pushkar jaghish
26/02/2023 Carrom[Boys] Kartik machhindra ghungare
26/02/2023 Carrom[Boys] Prathamesh ajay ghotankar
26/02/2023 Carrom[Boys] Patil vaibhav sunil
26/02/2023 Carrom[Boys] Deokar siddhesh pratap
26/02/2023 Carrom[Boys] Patil pushpak kishor
26/02/2023 Carrom[Boys] Panhale siddhant santosh
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Sarthak someshwar shinde
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Diksha kailas kedari
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Jagtap pranali sudhir
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Vaishnavi dinkar lahane
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Arya kailas chavan
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Tekale prajakta bhau
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Samta nagesh pudake
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Ingale sakshi devidas
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Suyog sulke
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Gane arati anil
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Sakshi ganpat kalekar
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Priya sunil patil
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Waghmare shruti dnyaneshwar
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Bharati pravin bapu
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Ambhore nandini sadanand
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Vaishnavi kishor dighe
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Gajare pradnya sunil
26/02/2023 Carrom[Girls] Priya santosh shelkar
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Nagare rushikesh manohar
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Salunkhe jitesh eknath
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Sourabh ravindra dhavan
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Makulwar prasad anil
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] More swapnil sudarshan
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Suraj kumar madikatla
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Aniketh santosh rao dongre
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Kalaskar rohan sudhakar
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Alok kumar
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Vinay kumar kadari
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Thakare vishal balu
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Bhople akshay dnyaneshwar
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Patil rohit tanaji
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Kale sudarshan shamkant
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Chetti chaitanya santosh
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Shreyash jayant pathrikar
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Jaiswal lokesh umesh
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Mohit kalyan gaikwad
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Tushar bhagwan tupkar
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Rote pushparaj ratnakar
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Dabhade abhishek suresh
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Sakore vaibhav bharat
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Terwe panjab baburao
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Sable abhishek bhausaheb
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Bhosale tushar janak
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Ovhal sahil vilas
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Vairagi vinit dnyaneshwar
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Talekar arvind shivaji
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Dabhade abhishek suresh
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Sakore vaibhav bharat
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Dalvi onkar surendra
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Ovhal sahil vilas
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Gaikwad vijaysinh pandurang
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Chavan gajesh jagdish
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Patil devendra janardan
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Waghule sandesh mohan
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Sourabh ravindra dhavan
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Thakare vishal balu
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Bhople akshay dnyaneshwar
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Sable abhishek bhausaheb
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Dalvi onkar surendra
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Sonawane kalpesh suresh
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Bachhav nilesh dadabhau
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Shelar rupesh vilas
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Ambuskar pavankumar sanjay
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Rishikesh joshi
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Aditya suresh jadhav
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Kshirsagar dipak narayan
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Bhapse shubham sudhakar
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Phutane pratik rupesh
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Sonawane kalpesh suresh
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Pratyush bharti
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Shitole vidyaratna ravindra
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Pawar sandip sanjay
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Jadhav sainath paraji
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Patil lalit krushna
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Suraj kumar
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Tambe ashish bajirao
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Khedekar adesh dnyaneshwar
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Mustaq yusuf tamboli
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Gije aniket chintamani
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Wankhade tathagat ravindra
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Badade rahul kachru
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Vairagi vinit dnyaneshwar
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Bachhav nilesh dadabhau
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Khole vikas sudam
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Waghule sandesh mohan
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Ritika sudhir govindwar
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Aditya avinash bhoir
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Aditya devidas pagare
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Sarthak ganesh shahane
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Patil vaibhav sunil
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Bhapse shubham sudhakar
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Phutane pratik rupesh
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Shitole vidyaratna ravindra
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Patil lalit krushna
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Aftab gani shaikh
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Khedekar adesh dnyaneshwar
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Rutvik tukaram chopade
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Mustaq yusuf tamboli
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Wankhade tathagat ravindra
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Badade rahul kachru
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Pratyush bharti
27/02/2023 & 01/03/2023 Cricket[Boys] Gaikwad sagar prakash
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Priya sunil patil
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Waghmare shruti dnyaneshwar
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Palak shrivastava
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Vairagi vinit dnyaneshwar
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Dinkwar nikita dulichand
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Dodake chaitali vikas
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Chapke nikita bhaskar
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Prerana panditrao deshmukh
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Saloni satish kalokhe
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Shraddha santosh naikare
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Pranoti pundlik warke
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Shreya shrimant raghoji
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Ruchika gajanan vispute
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Komal popat ingle
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Bhumika kiran patil
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Manasi vyankatesh gaikwad
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Koyte komal raju
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Samiksha santosh sutar
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Anjali kumari yadav
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Janvi thansingh rahangdale
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Yuvkshi yogesh patil
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Patil sayali nitin
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Rhutuja damodar mohankar
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Kshitija raghuvir sarode
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Manasi sadashiv choudhari
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Patil neha sunil
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Saniya tajuddin inamdar
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Bodineni pushpa latha
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Shruti jagdish baviskar
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Patil sayali nitin
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Swapnali jalindar ransing
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Gayatri asaram kharat
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Prerana panditrao deshmukh
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Aditi rajendra ghare
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Sonam amit vavare
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Aditi rajendra ghare
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Kareena dashrath chinchkar
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Shreya ajay jade
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Prachi devidas bhombe
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Shruti santosh zine
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Sakshi ganesh parge
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Manasi vyankatesh gaikwad
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Rutuja ganesh gopale
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Sweety dattatray patole
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Shreya bhairavnath dhole
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Aastha sudhir khawale
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Shrushti shankar koli
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Yuvkshi yogesh patil
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Vishakha khushal bhagat
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Ketki kiran kulkarni
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Sakshi dnyandeo kolhe
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Koyte komal raju
28/02/2023 and 01/03/2023 Cricket[Girls] Rhutuja damodar mohankar