NUTAN MAHARASHTRA VIDYA PRASARAK MANDAL'S

NUTAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & RESEARCH (NCER)

Under administrative support of Pimpri Chinchwad Education Trust (PCET)

Approved By AICTE- New Delhi, Government of Maharashtra and DTE Mumbai
Affiliated To Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Technological University (DBATU ID-6419), Lonere
ISO 21001:2018 Certified
CSE-banner

Computer - Internship for Students


Roll No Student Name (A Div) Name of Industry
1. ADARSH VIJAYKUMAR JAISWAL Arena,Akurdi
2. AVHAD SHUBHAM SUBHASH Arena,Akurdi
3. DAHIWAL ABHISHEK KISHORRAO Planet Research and Consulting Services
4. DALVI SUSHANT JOTIRAM Arena,Akurdi
5. DHAKE AKSHAY ARUN Arena,Akurdi
6. EKALE SHIVKUMAR BALAJI Arena,Akurdi
7. KAKDE SAURABH VISHNU Kalawati Technology, Aurangabad
8. KHARADE SHUBHAM DATTATRAYA Source Code
9. KHUSHI SUMANBHAI PATEL Wisdom Sprouts
10. KODRE ANUJA VISHWAMBHER Source Code
11. KUMBHAR DISHANT UDDHAV Novitu
12. LAMBADE DHANASHRI MADAN Arena,Akurdi
13. LINGAYAT DEVENDRA SURESH Arena,Akurdi
14. MALAVE HRISHIKESH PRASAD Arena,Akurdi
15. MAYAN ABHAY JAIN Arena,Akurdi
16. PAGARE CHETAN DEVIDAS Arena,Akurdi
17. RAUT RUSHIKESH SOMNATH Enterprenuers Parliament
18. RAUT SHARVARI SANTOSHV Path Finder
19. SAKSHAM SUDARSHAN DONGRE Arena,Akurdi
20. SAMRUDDHI MAHADEO PATIL Arena,Akurdi/Own
21. SHIVANI MANIK BHONG Arena,Akurdi/Own
22. SIDDHARTH DATTATRAY SATPUTE Bright Career
23. SINGH RANJEET JASBIRGILL Arena,Akurdi/Own
24. JADHAV RAMESHWARI JAYWANT Logistics Pvt Ltd Chakan
25. KORE VIDYA MARUTI Wisdom Sprouts
26. JAGTAP ROHIT RAVINDRA Wisdom Sprouts
27. JAMADAR ARMAN RIYAJ Wisdom Sprouts
28. JAMADAR ARMAN RIYAJ Wisdom Sprouts
29. SHRITESH ANKUSH RANE Wisdom Sprouts
30. PRACHI DABUR Wisdom Sprouts
31. BHOSALE OMKAR SUNIL Wisdom Sprouts
32. DAHIWADKAR NIKHIL SANJAY Wisdom Sprouts
33. GAURAV ASHOK SAHANE Wisdom Sprouts
34. GORE PARAG LAXMAN Antiytara
35. JADHAV PRATIK SANJAY Path Finder
36. ANUP SUDHAKAR MANE Source Code
37. SHUBHAM SHIVAJI MOKASHI Source Code
38. PUJA SHARAD NARKHEDE Wisdom Sprouts
39. OMKAR JITENDRA KAYASTH Networking,Aurangabad
40. MRUNAL PATANGE Arthotech, Talawade
41. CHETAN ATUL PATIL Infotech,Dhule
43. MAYURI APPU PATIL Arena,Akurdi
44. KETAN BABAN PAWAR Own
45. PAWAR ROHIT Mahindra,Kanhe
46. PRANAV SURYAWANSHI Own
47. AVINASH SHRIRANG RASKAR Wisdom Sprouts
48. YASH AMAR SALUNKHE Own
49. SAMRUDDHA KOLHE Wisdom Sprouts
50. PRATIK BALIRAM SHINDE Arena Animation
51. SNEHALSADASHIV SOLAUNDE Arena Animation
52. SONAWANE VAISHALI DEVIDAS Integrity Technoses
53. SHANTANU VISHWANATH SUVARNA Arthtech Automations, S India Mchines
54. AKASH SHIVAJI TAMBE Source Code Technology
55. PRAJWAL MOHAN VERNEKAR Wisdom Sprouts
56. VINAY SUNIL PATIL Source Code Technology
57. SAURABH KASHINATH WANI Arena Animation
58. VRUSHALI RAJARAM WAVDHANE Wisdom Sprouts
59. YASH CHANDRAKANT BARI Robotics
60. HAWALE PRUTHVIRAJ Arena Animation
61. AJINKYA UDDHAV PANDE Own
62. HRITIKA SANJAY DHASAL Integrity Technoses
63. ANIKET SANJAY BABAR Arena Animation
64. KUNAL SUSHIL SHRIWAS Wisdom Sprouts
65. VICKRANT CHAUDHARI Parasnath Enterprises
Roll No Student Name (B Div) Name of Industry
1. ASHISH SUDHAKAR PATIL Arina
2. VIKRANT SANJAY KALBHOR Ksh logistics
3. TARAN ANAND BHAVSAR Ksh logistics
4. SOUMITRA SUDHIR TANKSALE ICAP
5. TRIPATHI KAMLENDRA SURENDRA Paras,Chinchwad
6. JAGNADE VAISHNAVI Source
7. VAIDYA AKANSHA Source
8. GHODE KALYANI Recatech pvt ltd.
9. SHUBHAM SURESH HADGAL Parasnatech
10. DHIRAJ CHAVAN Kushal Technical
11. MUTHEKAR SAVITA Source code
12. TUSHAR SHRIKRUSHNA WAKODE Greenovation Enterprises
13. JADHAV CHARUDATTA RAJENDRA wisdom sprouts
14. BHALERAO UTTKARSHA Arina
15. KONDE PUJA Source code
16. IRLE MOHAN Path Finder
17. OVHAL NAYAN Wisdom Sprouts
18. GOSALIYA JAINAM SANJAY Parasnatech
19. GAIKWAD PRADNYA Wisdom Sprouts
20. SNEHAL KHADE Wisdom Sprouts
21. YADAV RAMCHARAN DIVYANI Wisdom Sprouts
22. AMRUTA BHOSALE Wisdom Sprouts
23. BHEGADE SAPTASHREE Wisdom Sprouts
24. GHADAGE YAYATI Wisdom Sprouts
25. MRUNAL BHILARE Wisdom Sprouts
26. SATPUTE RUTUJA SOMNATH Own,pune
27. DIVYA GAIKWAD Wisdom sprouts
28. PRAFFUL PETER WANIA Own,hyderabad
29. VAISHNAV SADASHIV SURYAWANSHI Not received call
30. ABHISHEK PRAKASH OGALE Nashik
31. KUVIETEU KOZA Integrity
32. VEPOTSO KEZO Integrity
33. SAURABH SUNIL SHAHAPURE Source code
34. RAJ GHODEKAR Parasnath
35. ONKAR BALASAHEB JOSHI Qs estimators
36. RAJU TARACHAND CHOUDHARY Qs estimators
37. SAURAV AVINASH BAWISKAR Qs estimators
38. PRATHAMESH SUNIL JAGDALE Own
39. VISHAL BABURAO SHINDE Own
40. HULKE HARSHAL PRAKASHRAO Own
41. SHUBHAM AUTI Renovation technologies
42. GAWHANE TEJAS Parasnath
43. GADE PRITI RAJU Integrity
44. MANE RUTUJA GAJENDRA Integrity
45. Andhare Amit sunil Own
46. Padwal Rohan Parasnath
47. Swami Bandaya Manmat Parasnath
48. Nirgude Vaishnavi vinayak Integrity
49. Garud Pritanjali balasaheb Integrity
50. Kulkarni Piya Latur
51. Khadke Vajinath Parasnath Enterprises
52. Sapkal Ankita Wisdom Sprouts
53. Chandanshiv Akash BSNL-India
54. Bhusare Shubham Parasnath Enterprises
55. Tavhare Anjali Parasnath Enterprises
56. Pramod Tule Wisdom Sprouts
57. Pratik Suravase Tibco Pvt Ltd
58. Akshay Darekar Just Buy Live Enterprises Pvt Ltd
59. Suraj Lendave Parasnath Enterprises
60. Tejashri Dhane Wisdom Sprouts
61. Siddharth Pawar Parasnath Enterprises
62. Killedar Rutuja PIYU System
63. Borgaonkar Samruddhi Wisdom Sprouts
64. Kadam Darshan Parasnath Enterprises
65. Fattepurkar Shivani Intigrity Technosys
66. Katgeri Prashant Parasnath Enterprises
67. Patil Pragati Wisdom Sprouts
68. Patil Kiran Parasnath Enterprises
69. Gulmire Sayali Achivers academy
70. Pundalik Roshan Parasnath Enterprises
71. Rokade Mansi Parasnath Enterprises
72. Mane Sonali Wisdom Sprouts
73. Alisha Jamdar Industry Student
74. Shukla Shubham Industry Student
75. Yuvraj Solse Industry Student